SPORT
CICLISMO - MILANO - SAN REMO

crono2.jpg (14422 byte)

PRIMA EDIZIONE ANNO 1907

2006 - - 1 Filippo Pozzato (ITA)
2005 - - 1 Alessandro Petacchi (ITA)
2004 - - 1 O.Freire Gomezl (SPA)
2003 - - 1 Paolo Bettini (ITA)
2002 - - 1 Mario Cipollini (ITA)
2001 - - 1 Zabel (GER)
2000 - - 1 Zabel (GER) 2 Baldato (IT) 3 Freire (SPA)
1999 - - 1 Tchmil (BEL) 2 Zabel (GER) 3 Spruch (POL)
1998 - - 1 Zabel Erik (GER) 2 Magnien Emmanuel (FRA) 3 Moncassin Frederic (FRA)
1997 - - 1 Zabel Erik (GER) 2 Elli Alberto (ITALIA) 3 Conte Biagio (ITALIA)
1996 - - 1 Colombo Gabriele (ITALIA) 2 Gontchenkov Alexander (UKR) 3 Coppolillo Michele (ITALIA)
1995 - - 1 Jalabert Laurent (FRA) 2 Fondriest Maurizio (ITALIA) 3 Zanini Stefano (ITALIA)
1994 - - 1 Furlan Giorgio (ITALIA) 2 Cipollini Mario (ITALIA) 3 Baffi Adriano (ITALIA)
1993 - - 1 Fondriest Maurizio (ITALIA) 2 Gelfi Luca (ITALIA) 3 Sciandri Maximilian (GBR)
1992 - - 1 Kelly Sean (IRL) 2 Argentin Moreno (ITALIA) 3 Museeuw Johan (BEL)
1991 - - 1 Chiappucci Claudio (ITALIA) 2 Sorensen Rolf (DEN) 3 Vanderaerden Eric (BEL)
1990 - - 1 Bugno Gianni (ITALIA) 2 Golz Rolf (GER) 3 Delion Gilles (FRA)
1989 - - 1 Fignon Laurent (FRA) 2 Maassen Frans (NL) 3 Baffi Adriano (ITALIA)
1988 - - 1 Fignon Laurent (FRA) 2 Fondriest Maurizio (ITALIA) 3 Rooks Steven (NL)
1987 - - 1 Maechler Erich (CH) 2 Vanderaerden Eric (BEL) 3 Bontempi Guido (ITALIA)
1986 - - 1 Kelly Sean (IRL) 2 Lemond Greg (USA) 3 Beccia Mario (ITALIA)
1985 - - 1 Kuiper Hennie (NL) 2 Van Vliet Teun (NL) 3 Riccê Silvano (ITALIA)
1984 - - 1 Moser Francesco (ITALIA) 2 Kelly Sean (IRL) 3 Vanderaerden Eric (BEL)
1983 - - 1 Saronni Giuseppe (ITALIA) 2 Bontempi Guido (ITALIA) 3 Raas Jan (NL)
1982 - - 1 Gomez Marc (FRA) 2 Bondue Alain (FRA) 3 Argentin Moreno (ITALIA)
1981 - - 1 De Wolf Alphons (BEL) 2 De Vlaeminck Roger (BEL) 3 Bossis Jacques (FRA)
1980 - - 1 Gavazzi Pierino (ITALIA) 2 Saronni Giuseppe (ITALIA) 3 Raas Jan (NL)
1979 - - 1 De Vlaeminck Roger (BEL) 2 Saronni Giuseppe (ITALIA) 3 Knudsen Knut (NOR)
1978 - - 1 De Vlaeminck Roger (BEL) 2 Saronni Giuseppe (ITALIA) 3 Antonini Alessio (ITALIA)
1977 - - 1 Raas Jan (NL) 2 De Vlaeminck Roger (BEL) 3 Wasemael Wilfried (BEL)
1976 - - 1 Merckx Eddy (BEL) 2 Panizza Wladimiro (ITALIA) 3  Bossis Jacques (FRA)
1975 - - 1 Merckx Eddy (BEL) 2 Moser Francesco (ITALIA) 3 Sibille Guy (FRA)
1974 - - 1 Gimondi Felice (ITALIA) 2 Leman Eric (BEL) 3 De Vlaeminck Roger (BEL)
1973 - - 1 De Vlaeminck Roger (BEL) 2 Francioni Wilmo (ITALIA) 3 Gimondi Felice (ITALIA)
1972 - - 1 Merckx Eddy (BEL) 2 Motta Gianni (ITALIA) 3 Basso Marino (ITALIA)
1971 - - 1 Merckx Eddy (BEL) 2 Gimondi Felice (ITALIA) 3 Pettersson Gosta (SWE)
1970 - - 1 Dancelli Michele (ITALIA) 2 Karstens Gerbeen (NL) 3 Leman Eric (BEL)
1969 - - 1 Merckx Eddy (BEL) 2 De Vlaeminck Roger (BEL) 3 Basso Marino (ITALIA)
1968 - - 1 Altig Rudi (GER) 2 Grosskost Charlie (FRA) 3 Durante Adriano (ITALIA)
1967 - - 1 Merckx Eddy (BEL) 2 Motta Gianni (ITALIA) 3 Bitossi Franco (ITALIA)
1966 - - 1 Merckx Eddy (BEL) 2 Durante Adriano (ITALIA) 3 Van Springel Herman (BEL)
1965 - - 1 Den Hartog Arie (NL) 2 Adorni Vittorio (ITALIA) 3 Balmamion Franco (ITALIA)
1964 - - 1 Simpson Thomas (GBR) 2 Poulidor Raymond (FRA) 3 Bocklant Willy (BEL)
1963 - - 1 Groussard Joseph (FRA) 2 Wolfshohl Rolf (GER) 3 Schroeders Willy (BEL)
1962 - - 1 Daems Emile (BEL) 2 Molenaers Yvo (BEL) 3 Proost Louis (FRA)
1961 - - 1 Poulidor Raymond (FRA) 2 Van Looy Rik (BEL) 3 Benedetti Rino (ITALIA)
1960 - - 1 Privat Rene (FRA) 2 Graczyk Jean (FRA) 3 Molenaers Yvo (BEL)
1959 - - 1 Poblet Miguel (ESP) 2 Van Steenbergen Rik (BEL) 3 Van Daele Leon (BEL)
1958 - - 1 Van Looy Rik (BEL) 2 Poblet Miguel (ESP) 3 Darrigade Andre (FRA)
1957 - - 1 Poblet Miguel (ESP) 2 De Bruyne Alfred (BEL) 3 Robinson Brian (GBR)
1956 - - 1 De Bruyne Alfred (BEL) 2 Magni Fiorenzo (ITALIA) 3 Planckaert Joseph (BEL)
1955 - - 1 Derijcke Germain (BEL) 2 Gauthier Bernard (FRA) 3 Bobet Jean (FRA)
1954 - - 1 Van Steenbergen Rik (BEL) 2 Anastasi Francis (FRA) 3 Favero Giuseppe (ITALIA)
1953 - - 1 Petrucci Loretto (ITALIA) 2 Minardi Giuseppe (ITALIA) 3 Ollivier Valere (BEL)
1952 - - 1 Petrucci Loretto (ITALIA) 2 Minardi Giuseppe (ITALIA) 3 Blusson Serge (FRA)
1951 - - 1 Bobet Louison (FRA) 2 Barbotin Pierre (FRA) 3 Petrucci Loretto (ITALIA)
1950 - - 1 Bartali Gino (ITALIA) 2 Logli Nedo (ITALIA) 3 Conte Oreste (ITALIA)
1949 - - 1 Coppi Fausto (ITALIA) 2 Ortelli Vito (ITALIA) 3 Magni Fiorenzo (ITALIA)
1948 - - 1 Coppi Fausto (ITALIA) 2 Rossello Vittorio (ITALIA) 3 Camellini Fermo (ITALIA)
1947 - - 1 Bartali Gino (ITALIA) 2 Cecchi Ezio (ITALIA) 3 Maggini Sergio (ITALIA)
1946 - - 1 Coppi Fausto (ITALIA) 2 Teisseire Lucien (FRA) 3 Ricci Mario (ITALIA)
1943 - - 1 Cinelli Cino (ITALIA) 2 Servadei Glauco (ITALIA) 3 Toccaceli Quirino (ITALIA)
1942 - - 1 Leoni Adolfo (ITALIA) 2 Bevilacqua Antonio (ITALIA) 3 Favalli Piero (ITALIA)
1941 - - 1 Favalli Piero (ITALIA) 2 Ricci Mario (ITALIA) 3 Chiappini Pietro (ITALIA)
1940 - - 1 Bartali Gino (ITALIA) 2 Rimoldi Pietro (ITALIA) 3 Bini Aldo (ITALIA)
1939 - - 1 Bartali Gino (ITALIA) 2 Bini Aldo (ITALIA) 3 Bailo Osvaldo (ITALIA)
1938 - - 1 Olmo Giuseppe (ITALIA) 2 Favalli Piero (ITALIA) 3 Bovet Alfredo (CH)
1937 - - 1 Del Cancia Cesare (ITALIA) 2 Favalli Piero (ITALIA) 3 Cimatti Marco (ITALIA)
1936 - - 1 Varetto Angelo (ITALIA) 2 Romanatti Carlo (ITALIA) 3 Bizzi Olimpio (ITALIA)
1935 - - 1 Olmo Giuseppe (ITALIA) 2 Guerra Learco (ITALIA) 3 Cipriani Mario (ITALIA)
1934 - - 1 Demuysere Jef (BEL) 2 Cazzulani Giovanni (ITALIA) 3 Camusso Francesco (ITALIA)
1933 - - 1 Guerra Learco (ITALIA) 2 Bovet Alfredo (CH) 3 Rimoldi Pietro (ITALIA)
1932 - - 1 Bovet Alfredo (CH) 2 Binda Alfredo (ITALIA) 3 Mara Michele (ITALIA)
1931 - - 1 Binda Alfredo (ITALIA) 2 Guerra Learco (ITALIA) 3 Piemontesi Domenico (ITALIA)
1930 - - 1 Mara Michele (ITALIA) 2 Caimmi Pio (ITALIA) 3 Piemontesi Domenico (ITALIA)
1929 - - 1 Binda Alfredo (ITALIA) 2 Frascarelli Leonida (ITALIA) 3 Caimmi Pio (ITALIA)
1928 - - 1 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA) 2 Binda Alfredo (ITALIA) 3 Brunero Giovanni (ITALIA)
1927 - - 1 Chesi Pietro (ITALIA) 2 Binda Alfredo (ITALIA) 3 Piemontesi Domenico (ITALIA)
1926 - - 1 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA) 2 Ciaccheri Nello (ITALIA) 3 Picchiottino Egidio (ITALIA)
1925 - - 1 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA) 2 Brunero Giovanni (ITALIA) 3 Linari Pietro (ITALIA)
1924 - - 1 Linari Pietro (ITALIA) 2 Belloni Gaetano (ITALIA) 3 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA)
1923 - - 1 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA) 2 Belloni Gaetano (ITALIA) 3 Azzini Giuseppe (ITALIA)
1922 - - 1 Brunero Giovanni (ITALIA) 2 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA) 3 Aymo Bartolomeo (ITALIA)
1921 - - 1 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA) 2 Brunero Giovanni (ITALIA) 3 Azzini Giuseppe (ITALIA)
1920 - - 1 Belloni Gaetano (ITALIA) 2 Pelissier Henri (FRA) 3 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA)
1919 - - 1 Gremo Angelo (ITALIA) 2 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA) 3 Olivieri Giuseppe (ITALIA)
1918 - - 1 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA) 2 Belloni Gaetano (ITALIA) 3 Agostoni Ugo (ITALIA)
1917 - - 1 Belloni Gaetano (ITALIA) 2 Girardengo Costante (ITALIA) 3 Gremo Angelo (ITALIA)
1915 - - 1 Corlaita Ezio (ITALIA) 2 Lucotti Luigi (ITALIA) 3 Gremo Angelo (ITALIA)
1914 - - 1 Agostoni Ugo (ITALIA) 2 Galetti Carlo (ITALIA) 3 Crupelandt Charles (FRA)
1913 - - 1 Defraye Odile (BEL) 2 Mottiat Louis (BEL) 3 Corlaita Ezio (ITALIA)
1912 - - 1 Pelissier Henri (FRA) 2 Garrigou Gustave (FRA) 3 Masselis Jules (BEL)
1911 - - 1 Garrigou Gustave (FRA) 2 Trousselier Louis (FRA) 3 Ganna Luigi (ITALIA)
1910 - - 1 Christophe Eugene (FRA) 2 Cocchi Giovanni (ITALIA) 3 Marchese Giovanni (ITALIA)
1909 - - 1 Ganna Luigi (ITALIA) 2 Georget Emile (FRA) 3 Cuniolo Giovanni (ITALIA)
1908 - - 1 Van Hauwaert Cyrille (BEL) 2 Ganna Luigi (ITALIA) 3 Pottier Andre' (FRA)
1907 - - 1 Mazan Lucien (FRA) 2 Garrigou Gustave (FRA) 3 Gerbi Giovanni (ITA

ALLA PAGINA PRECEDENTE

CRONOLOGIA GENERALE       SCHEGGE    DI   STORIA

CRONOLOGIA - SPORT